Difference between revisions of "Valentines2019"
From Craftland Minecraft Aether Server
(Created page with "__NOTOC__ {{Infobox |image = Valentines Banner made by Lavender! |imagestyle = |caption = |captionstyle = |headerstyle = back...") |
m |
||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|{{H:title|Event as a Whole, Potion Hunt, Items and Quests|Programming}} | |{{H:title|Event as a Whole, Potion Hunt, Items and Quests|Programming}} | ||
| − | |Building, Event Plan + NPC Trades | + | |Building, Event Plan, Item Texture + NPC Trades |
|Building, Event Plan + NPC Trades | |Building, Event Plan + NPC Trades | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:13, 8 February 2019
|
| |
| Release Date: | TBD |
|---|---|
| Closing Date: | TBD |
| Patch Released: | TBD |
| Event Summary | |
| Valentines event! | |
Event Designers
The users that made this event happen... (Rank colours are at time of event release)
| Beandon | Lavender | Melagius |
|---|---|---|
| Programming | Building, Event Plan, Item Texture + NPC Trades | Building, Event Plan + NPC Trades |